Classifica U12

 

CIS U16 Regionale – Under 12

Leinì¬ (TO) – 19/03/2017, 19/03/2017

Classifica al round 6

Pos Scr ID Team Name Rtg Origin Fed. SumR
1 12.0 2 ASTI SEMPRE UNITI 1457 ASTI AT 22.00
2 10.0 9 SS TORINESE U12 ARANCIO 1419 TORINO TO 19.50
3 8.0 3 LE QUATTRO TORRI 1449 ASTI AT 15.50
4 7.0 8 AL RE! 1419 ASTI AT 12.50
5 6.0 10 NICHELINO 1407 NICHELINO TO 12.50
6 6.0 5 LE CINQUE SCACCHISTE 1440 ASTI AT 11.00
7 6.0 4 ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U12 1441 LEINI’ TO 10.00
8 5.0 1 VELOCE 12 1480 PINEROLO TO 12.00
9 5.0 6 SCACCO MATTO 1440 ASTI AT 11.00
10 5.0 7 CADETTI CUNEO 1430 CUNEO CN 11.00
11 2.0 11 RAGAZZI DEL GARELLI 1080 CUNEO CN 6.00

 

Classifica al round 6 in base alla scacchiera e al punteggio

Ranking Board 1

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 5.5 1441.5 16.5 CATALANO Leonardo SS TORINESE U12 ARANCIO TO
2 4.5 1456.33337402344 18.5 BRIATA Nicolo’ ASTI SEMPRE UNITI AT
3 4.5 1454.33337402344 16.5 PALLARO Gabriele LE QUATTRO TORRI AT
4 3 1413.5 15 FRASNELLI ANITA AL RE! AT
5 2.5 1453.59997558594 18.5 UDREA Elisa NICHELINO TO
6 2 1468.25 13 LORITO Alessandro VELOCE 12 TO
7 2 1449.83337402344 18 SMALDONE Marco ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U12 TO
8 2 1435.19995117188 8 TEDESCO LUCA RAGAZZI DEL GARELLI CN
9 1 1458.5 13 VIZZARI LORENZO SCACCO MATTO AT
10 1 1446 15 RIZZO ANNA LE CINQUE SCACCHISTE AT
11 1 1437 10.5 TORCHIO Giorgio CADETTI CUNEO CN

Ranking Board 2

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 5.5 1438.5 14.5 ROTONDARO ALBERTO SS TORINESE U12 ARANCIO TO
2 5.5 1386.5 19.5 ZAVATTERO Luca ASTI SEMPRE UNITI AT
3 4 1413.5 17 CARUSO MARTINA ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U12 TO
4 3 1439.25 7 SALOMONE ANDREA SCACCO MATTO AT
5 3 1435 12.5 OMEGNA VITTORIA AL RE! AT
6 3 1389.5 18 SPINA Lorenzo LE QUATTRO TORRI AT
7 2 1450.80004882813 13.5 POLO GIOVANNA LE CINQUE SCACCHISTE AT
8 2 1395 17 CAPEZZERA Nicole NICHELINO TO
9 1 1410 11 TORCHIO ALESSIO RAGAZZI DEL GARELLI CN
10 0 1396.19995117188 13 PALMUCCI SUSANNA CADETTI CUNEO CN
11 0 1373 10.5 CIRIGNANO Mattia VELOCE 12 TO

Ranking Board 3

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 6 1442.5 17 ZAVATTERO Andrea ASTI SEMPRE UNITI AT
2 5 1450.5 14.5 BETTASSA Fabio SS TORINESE U12 ARANCIO TO
3 4 1447.5 17.5 MAZZA Niccolo’ LE QUATTRO TORRI AT
4 4 1426.19995117188 6 GALZERANO MATTIA CADETTI CUNEO CN
5 3.5 1436.5 13.5 BARBIERI ELISA AL RE! AT
6 3 1447.5 9 PILOTTO Lorenzo VELOCE 12 TO
7 2 1450.80004882813 14 GUARNIERI NICOLE LE CINQUE SCACCHISTE AT
8 1.5 1456.80004882813 22.5 CIRILLO Nicole NICHELINO TO
9 1 1460 21.5 BONAFFINI ELEONORA ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U12 TO
10 0 1447.80004882813 11.5 LINGUA DAVIDE RAGAZZI DEL GARELLI CN
11 0 1382.25 16.5 SPINA JACOPO SCACCO MATTO AT

Ranking Board 4

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 6 1433 18 MACAGNO LUCIA ASTI SEMPRE UNITI AT
2 4 1435.33337402344 17 TOCCHI EMANUELE LE QUATTRO TORRI AT
3 3.5 1442.33337402344 18.5 IOSIPESCU Luca Daniel SS TORINESE U12 ARANCIO TO
4 3 1443.40002441406 15.5 TEOBALDO ELISA AL RE! AT
5 3 1435.33337402344 17.5 RIGA FEDERICO ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U12 TO
6 2.5 1435 18.5 COLETTI ERICA NICHELINO TO
7 2 1460 14 GAIDO CHIARA LE CINQUE SCACCHISTE AT
8 2 1440 9.5 DESSI’ GABRIELE CADETTI CUNEO CN
9 1 1449 10.5 CLERICO PIETRO FRANCESCO SCACCO MATTO AT
10 1 1440 6 MINORE Imer VELOCE 12 TO

Ranking Board 5

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 2 1426 10.5 DI BARTOLOMEO GIACOMO SCACCO MATTO AT
2 1 1470 6 CALABRINI Simone VELOCE 12 TO

Ranking Board 6

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 1 1426 10.5 FORESTIERO Andrea VELOCE 12 TO

 

 

This entry was posted in Classfiche, Tornei and tagged , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *