Classifica U16

CIS U16 Regionale – Under 16

Leinì¬ (TO) – 19/03/2017, 19/03/2017

Classifica al round 6

Pos Scr ID Team Name Rtg Origin Fed. SumR
1 12.0 1 SST U16 VERDE 1649 TORINO TO 22.00
2 10.0 4 SST U16 GIALLA 1474 TORINO TO 19.50
3 8.0 8 ALLIEVI CUNEO 1423 CUNEO CN 16.50
4 8.0 9 SST U16 AZZURRA 1417 TORINO TO 11.50
5 6.0 7 ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U16 1439 LEINI’ TO 12.00
6 6.0 2 SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE 1533 NOVARA NO 11.50
7 6.0 5 VALLE MOSSO U16 1455 VALLE MOSSO BI 11.50
8 5.0 6 EN PASSANT 1452 ASTI AT 11.00
9 5.0 3 VELOCE 16 1481 PINEROLO TO 10.00
10 3.0 10 ARCOTORRE JUNIOR 1416 CHIERI TO 10.00
11 3.0 11 SST FEMM. GIALLA 1416 TORINO TO 8.50

 

Classifica al round 6 in base alla scacchiera e al punteggio

Ranking Board 1

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 5.5 1471 19 LIZZUL COPPE Mirko SST U16 VERDE TO
2 5 1504.5 17 GARBEZZA Davide SST U16 GIALLA TO
3 3.5 1512 13.5 PASSALACQUA Mattia EN PASSANT AT
4 3.5 1444.80004882813 8.5 SAVINA MATTEO ARCOTORRE JUNIOR TO
5 2.5 1509 19 GNATA Ilaria VALLE MOSSO U16 BI
6 2.5 1486 16 LO CURTO Davide SST U16 AZZURRA TO
7 2.5 1446.5 17.5 PANTANO Andrea ALLIEVI CUNEO CN
8 2 1493.40002441406 16 PRIOLO Giuseppe ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U16 TO
9 2 1443 14 COALOVA Simone VELOCE 16 TO
10 1 1487.25 9 GIGLIOTTI GIULIA SST FEMM. GIALLA TO
11 0 1449 12 CUCCHI Chiara SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE NO

Ranking Board 2

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 6 1498.5 15.5 TRIPODI Enzo SST U16 VERDE TO
2 5 1506 18 LO CURTO Andrea SST U16 GIALLA TO
3 4 1488.5 12.5 BOSIO Andrea ALLIEVI CUNEO CN
4 3.5 1471.19995117188 13 BRUSATI Greta SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE NO
5 2.5 1535 19 TESSAROLLO Adriano SST U16 AZZURRA TO
6 2.5 1524.59997558594 14.5 VERCELLI Marco EN PASSANT AT
7 2.5 1514 21 DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo VALLE MOSSO U16 BI
8 2 1522.80004882812 14.5 DAFFARA Luca ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U16 TO
9 1 1473.59997558594 13.5 BRUNO Eleonora VELOCE 16 TO
10 0 1465.19995117188 14 ANDREOTTI Simone ARCOTORRE JUNIOR TO
11 0 1445.25 9 SCARINGELLA ELEONORA SST FEMM. GIALLA TO

Ranking Board 3

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 6 1381.83337402344 14.5 ZENERE Gabriele SST U16 VERDE TO
2 4.5 1456.16662597656 19 GASPARETTO Alessandro VALLE MOSSO U16 BI
3 4.5 1392.66662597656 21 LANIA MICHELE SST U16 GIALLA TO
4 4 1378.83337402344 13 MARENGO Gianluca ALLIEVI CUNEO CN
5 2.5 1413.83337402344 19.5 VELLANO Federica SST U16 AZZURRA TO
6 2 1453.40002441406 16.5 CAPATTI Samuele ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U16 TO
7 2 1404.19995117188 11.5 PRIGIONE Luca VELOCE 16 TO
8 1.5 1413.75 8.5 RIVELLO SOFIA SST FEMM. GIALLA TO
9 1 1477.75 13 CIAVARELLI Emanuele SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE NO
10 1 1373.59997558594 10.5 BOZZALLA GROS Mattia ARCOTORRE JUNIOR TO
11 0 1476.75 13 PERRONE Paolo EN PASSANT AT

Ranking Board 4

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 6 1432.66662597656 10.5 MARENGO Giancarlo ALLIEVI CUNEO CN
2 5 1472.19995117188 16.5 GATTI MATTEO SST U16 GIALLA TO
3 4.5 1426.66662597656 15 RINAUDO Giada SST U16 VERDE TO
4 4 1464 12.5 SALVINI Zeno SST U16 AZZURRA TO
5 2 1521.66662597656 6.5 CATA GIUSEPPE ALFIERI DI LEINI’ U16 TO
6 1.5 1444.80004882813 11 CALI’ Simone ARCOTORRE JUNIOR TO
7 1 1442.25 12 COLLEONI Francesca SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE NO
8 1 1416.33337402344 12 PORRINO Matteo VALLE MOSSO U16 BI
9 1 1413.80004882812 15 VAIRA Luca VELOCE 16 TO
10 1 1386.75 11 PREPELITA’ SOFIA SST FEMM. GIALLA TO
11 0 1480.5 3 MORRA Francesco EN PASSANT AT

Ranking Board 5

Pos Scr ARO BUC Name Team Fed
1 2 1494.66662597656 6 KUSHOVA Martina SCACCHISTICA NOVARESE NO
2 1 1490.75 13 BRIATICO Andrea EN PASSANT AT
3 1 1468.66662597656 10 MOUSSADEK FOUAD VALLE MOSSO U16 BI
4 1 1444.5 10.5 PERAZZO KAMILA SST FEMM. GIALLA TO

Generated by Vega

 

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *